Ex Prinsen Rommelgat
Ex Prinsen Rommelgat
2018-2019 - Televisikus (Johan Vlemminx)

2018-2019 - Televisikus (Johan Vlemminx)

2017-2018 - Willem van Oranje (W. Warmoeskerken)

2017-2018 - Willem van Oranje (W. Warmoeskerken)

2016-2017 - Adiamo (G. Meulendijks)

2016-2017 - Adiamo (G. Meulendijks)

2015-2016 - Geert de Schòne (G. Schonewille)

2015-2016 - Geert de Schòne (G. Schonewille)

2014-2015 - Willem van Oranje (W. Warmoeskerken)

2014-2015 - Willem van Oranje (W. Warmoeskerken)

2013-2014 - Techné (W. Mommers)

2013-2014 - Techné (W. Mommers)

2012-2013 - L- Santéo (T. Hendriks)

2012-2013 - L- Santéo (T. Hendriks)

2011-2012 - Will d’n Anraojer (W. van der Weijden)

2011-2012 - Will d’n Anraojer (W. van der Weijden)

2010-2011 - Cinquantio (F. Verspaandonk)

2010-2011 - Cinquantio (F. Verspaandonk)

2009-2010 - Alegro Corsario (G. de Wit)

2009-2010 - Alegro Corsario (G. de Wit)

2008-2009 - Confettione (H. Smets)

2008-2009 - Confettione (H. Smets)

2007-2008 - Tumultuoso (H. Donkers)

2007-2008 - Tumultuoso (H. Donkers)

2006-2007 - Vurefkes (M. Bogers)

2006-2007 - Vurefkes (M. Bogers)

2005-2006 - Badérius (A. Heesakkers)

2005-2006 - Badérius (A. Heesakkers)

2004-2005 - Concertino (A. van Rooij)

2004-2005 - Concertino (A. van Rooij)

2003-2004 - Andrassi (P.Heijmans)

2003-2004 - Andrassi (P.Heijmans)

2002-2003 - Caravano (A.Welten)

2002-2003 - Caravano (A.Welten)

2001-2002 - Bjornick (J.v. Limpt)

2001-2002 - Bjornick (J.v. Limpt)

2000-2001 - Hubarius (H. Hurkmans)

2000-2001 - Hubarius (H. Hurkmans)

1999-2000 - Knoestus (E. Boesten)

1999-2000 - Knoestus (E. Boesten)

1998-1999 - Rolluikjes (J.v.d. Sanden)

1998-1999 - Rolluikjes (J.v.d. Sanden)

1997-1998 - Dikkertje dap (A. Dikker)

1997-1998 - Dikkertje dap (A. Dikker)

1996-1997 - Moustache (R.Camps)

1996-1997 - Moustache (R.Camps)

1995-1996 - Doe ut okus (W. Mommers)

1995-1996 - Doe ut okus (W. Mommers)

1994-1995 - Magnus (G. Slegers)

1994-1995 - Magnus (G. Slegers)

1993-1994 - ’T kos toch anders (E. Bolder)

1993-1994 - ’T kos toch anders (E. Bolder)

1992-1993 - Cor de Pronte (C. Bogers)

1992-1993 - Cor de Pronte (C. Bogers)

1991-1992 - Botanicus (P.v.d. Oetelaar)

1991-1992 - Botanicus (P.v.d. Oetelaar)

1990-1991 - René d’n Urste (R. Sengers)

1990-1991 - René d’n Urste (R. Sengers)

1989-1990 - Gerard d’n Urste (G. v.d. Weijer)

1989-1990 - Gerard d’n Urste (G. v.d. Weijer)

1988-1989 - Bremka(t)dorus (Th. Gruijters)

1988-1989 - Bremka(t)dorus (Th. Gruijters)

1987-1988 - Wieanders (P.de Groot)

1987-1988 - Wieanders (P.de Groot)

1986-1987 - Laputumokus (G.Jonker)

1986-1987 - Laputumokus (G.Jonker)

1985-1986 - Toon d´n Anhouwer (A.v.d. Schoot)

1985-1986 - Toon d´n Anhouwer (A.v.d. Schoot)

1984-1985 - Adriaan (A. van Bommel)

1984-1985 - Adriaan (A. van Bommel)

1983-1984 - Evert d´n Urste (C. van Nunen)

1983-1984 - Evert d´n Urste (C. van Nunen)

1982-1983 - Sterillius (J. Bogers)

1982-1983 - Sterillius (J. Bogers)

1981-1982 - Ambachtus (Chr. v.d. Heijden)

1981-1982 - Ambachtus (Chr. v.d. Heijden)

1980-1981 - Henk d´n Halve (H. Bergman)

1980-1981 - Henk d´n Halve (H. Bergman)

1979-1980 - Asatonikus (A.Colley)

1979-1980 - Asatonikus (A.Colley)

1978-1979 - Ilsum d´n Allenge (E.van Lierop)

1978-1979 - Ilsum d´n Allenge (E.van Lierop)

1977-1978 - Nardo (L.de Greef)

1977-1978 - Nardo (L.de Greef)

1976-1977 - Narrus d´n Urste (J. Jacobs)

1976-1977 - Narrus d´n Urste (J. Jacobs)

1975-1976 - Foekes d´n Achtste (T. Bogers)

1975-1976 - Foekes d´n Achtste (T. Bogers)

1974-1975 - Willem d´n Twidde (W. Fleskens)

1974-1975 - Willem d´n Twidde (W. Fleskens)

1973-1974 - Marijn d´n Urste (M.van Raay)

1973-1974 - Marijn d´n Urste (M.van Raay)

1972-1973 - Fort d´n Innigste (W.van Amelsfort)

1972-1973 - Fort d´n Innigste (W.van Amelsfort)

1971-1972 - Hein I (H. Verberne)

1971-1972 - Hein I (H. Verberne)

1970-1971 - Sjef d´n Urste (J. Smolders)

1970-1971 - Sjef d´n Urste (J. Smolders)

1969-1970 - Hay de Eerste (H. Jans)

1969-1970 - Hay de Eerste (H. Jans)

1968-1969 - Cor d´n Aparte (C. van Lierop)

1968-1969 - Cor d´n Aparte (C. van Lierop)

1967-1968 - Puub I (P. Koot)

1967-1968 - Puub I (P. Koot)

1966-1967 - Marius I (M.Westerop)

1966-1967 - Marius I (M.Westerop)

1965-1966 - Willemke dezelfde (W. Jansen)

1965-1966 - Willemke dezelfde (W. Jansen)

1964-1965 - Loodgieterites (J. Peeters)

1964-1965 - Loodgieterites (J. Peeters)

1963-1964 - Smoltifa (J. Smolders)

1963-1964 - Smoltifa (J. Smolders)

1962-1963 - Dekos  (J. Eikemans)

1962-1963 - Dekos (J. Eikemans)

1961-1962 - Dekos (J. Eikemans)

1961-1962 - Dekos (J. Eikemans)